MK394-H Aluminum Tripod

Made about 2010-09-01
For Serial Number T0000001



MK394H Complete Tripod

A1 Quick Release 1/4-20 Screw
A2 Quick Release 3/8 Screw
A3 Quick Release 1/4 Anti-Rotate
A4 1/4 Thumbscrew
A5 3/8 Thumbscrew

B1 Center Column (not a stock item)
B2 Center Column Stopper
B3 Pan Handle
B4 Pan & Tilt Knobs(not a stock item)

C1 Main Casting (not a stock item)
C2 Center Column Lock and Shims
(not a stock item)

D1 Leg Assembly
D2 Rubber Feet (set of 3)

Editor note: Click on the link to see the actual part picture.